ACT Car Accident: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT - FRANKLIN, Incident: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT - FRANKLIN
Location: KNORR STREET FLEMINGTON ROAD, FRANKLIN ,
Status: Out / Completed
Suburb: FRANKLIN
Type: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT
Agency: Fire
Incident Number: 078088-28122018
Updated: 28 Dec 2018 13:56:11
Time of Call: 28 Dec 2018 13:32:35