ACT Car Accident: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT - GARRAN, Incident: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT - GARRAN
Location: YAMBA DRIVE JUSTINIAN STREET, GARRAN ,
Status: Out / Completed
Suburb: GARRAN
Type: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT
Agency: Fire
Incident Number: 001863-30012019
Updated: 30 Jan 2019 14:19:10
Time of Call: 30 Jan 2019 13:47:29